4/19 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Celina 4 St. Marys 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Wapakoneta 0

Non-League:
Lima Central Catholic at Defiance
Fostoria 3 Kenton 2
Bryan 4 Van Wert 1

4/18 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Elida at Kenton
Shawnee 5 Van Wert 0

4/16 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Van Wert at Bath (ppd to 4/23)

Non-League:
Celina at Greenville (ppd)
Bryan 5 Defiance 0
Elida at Ada
Bluffton at Kenton (ppd to 5/1)
Ayersville at Ottawa-Glandorf (ppd)
Troy at Shawnee (ppd)
Lima Central Catholic at St. Marys (ppd)

4/13 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Bath 0
Celina 3 Elida 2
Defiance 4 Kenton 1
Shawnee 4 Wapakoneta 1
St. Marys 5 Van Wert 0

4/12 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Shawnee 5 Bath 0
Celina 5 Van Wert 0
Wapakoneta 4 Defiance 1

Non-League:
St. Marys 4 Bluffton 1

4/11 Boys Tennis Scores

Elida 5 Lima Senior 0
Marion Harding at Kenton
Shawnee 5 Lima Central Catholic 0

4/10 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Elida 5 Bath 0
Celina 5 Kenton 0
Shawnee 4 Defiance 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 4 St. Marys 1
Wapakoneta 3 Van Wert 2

4/9 Boys Tennis Scores

Bryan at Bath (ppd)
Defiance at Bowling Green
Elida 4 Lehman Catholic 1
River Valley at Kenton (ppd)
Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Napoleon 0
Greenville at St. Marys
Van Wert at Bluffton (ppd)
Ashland 5 Wapakoneta 0

4/6 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Kenton at Bath (ppd)
Shawnee 3 Celina 2
Defiance at Van Wert (ppd)
Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Elida 0
St. Marys 4 Wapakoneta 1

4/5 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Shawnee 3 Elida 2
Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Kenton 0

Non-League:
Celina 4 Bluffton 1
Defiance at Maumee Valley Country Day
Ada 5 Wapakoneta 0

4/4 Boys Tennis Scores

Findlay 3 Shawnee 2

4/2 Boys Tennis Scores

Lima Central Catholic 3 Bath 2
Celina 3 Lehman Catholic 2
Defiance 4 Bluffton 1
Elida 4 Van Wert 1 (non-league)
Wauseon 3 Ottawa-Glandorf 2
Shawnee 5 Toledo Central Catholic 0
Sidney 3 Wapakoneta 2

3/30 Boys Tennis Scores

Kenton 3 Bluffton 2

3/28 WBL Boys Tennis Scores

Van Wert at Bath (ppd to TBA)
Celina at St. Marys (ppd to TBA)
Defiance at Wapakoneta (ppd to TBA)
Shawnee at Elida (ppd to 4/5)
Kenton at Ottawa-Glandorf (ppd to TBA)

3/26 Boys Tennis Scores

Bluffton 3 Bath 2
Celina 5 Sidney 0
Wauseon 3 Defiance 2
Elida 3 Lima Central Catholic 2
Upper Sandusky 4 Kenton 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Lima Senior 0
Beavercreek at Shawnee
Greenville 3 Wapakoneta 2