4/13 Track & Field Scores

Crestview Tri-Meet
Boys: Crestview, Celina, Van Wert
Girls: Crestview, Celina, Van Wert
Complete Results

Findlay Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Findlay 90, 2. Ottawa-Glandorf 46, 3. Defiance 39
Girls: 1. Findlay 74, 2. Ottawa-Glandorf 52, 3. Defiance 40
Complete Results

St. Marys Quad-Meet
Boys (4 teams): 4. St. Marys 50.5
Girls (4 teams): 4. St. Marys 43.9
Complete Results

Waynesfield-Goshen Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Allen East 78.7, 2. Waynesfield-Goshen 52.8, 3. Bath 40.5
Girls: 1. Bath 93.5, 2. Waynesfield-Goshen 48, 3. Allen East 20.5
Complete Results

Shawnee Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Shawnee 100.5, 2. Benjamin Logan 48, 3. Wapakoneta 25.5
Girls: 1. Benjamin Logan 69.5, 2. Shawnee 62.5, 3. Wapakoneta 43

4/9 Track & Field Scores

Bath Ehresman Invite
Boys (12 teams): 1. Van Wert 107, 2. Shawnee 100, 5. Ottawa-Glandorf 50, 6. St. Marys 44, 8. Bath 26, 9. Wapakoneta 25
Girls (11 teams): 2. Ottawa-Glandorf 69, 3. Van Wert 54, 4. Bath 53, 5. Shawnee 52, 6. Elida 50, 7. St. Marys 47, 9. Wapakoneta 15
Complete Results

Celina Relays
Boys (7 teams): 1. Celina 106
Girls (7 teams): 1. Celina 99
Complete Results

Duff Madaras Bobcat Invitational
Boys (8 teams): 7. Defiance 59.5
Girls (8 teams): 6. Defiance 53.5
Complete Results

4/6 Track & Field Scores

Coldwater Quad Meet
Boys: 1. Coldwater 83, 2. Elida 71, 3. Parkway 70, 4. Delphos Jefferson 22
Girls: 1. Coldwater 109, 2. Elida 54, 3. Parkway 53, 4. Delphos Jefferson 32
Complete Results

Defiance 5-way Meet
Boys: 1. Van Wert 136, 2. Defiance 99, 3. St. Marys 89, 4. Kalida 22, 5. Paulding 7
Girls: 1. Van Wert 107, 2. St. Marys 76, 3. Defiance 75, 4. Kalida 61, 5. Paulding 33
Complete Results

Shawnee Dual Meet
Boys: 1. Findlay 79, 2. Shawnee 58
Girls: 1. Findlay 89, 2. Shawnee 48
Complete Results

O-G Dual Meet
Boys: 1. Ottawa-Glandorf 103, 2. Napoleon 34
Girls: 1. Ottawa-Glandorf 94, 2. Napoleon 43
Complete Results

3/30 Track & Field Scores

Dual Meet at Celina
Boys: Celina 78 Spencerville 57
Girls: Celina 69.83 Spencerville 67.16
Complete Results

Tri-Meet at Defiance
Boys: 1. Defiance 64, 2. Archbold 62, 3. Bryan 42
Girls: 1. Defiance 73, 2. Bryan 60, 3. Archbold 39
Complete Results

Dual Meet at Shawnee
Boys: Shawnee 99 Delphos St. John’s 23
Girls: Shawnee 67 Delphos St. John’s 55
Complete Results

Tri-Meet at Minster
Boys: 1. Minster 107.5, 2. St. Marys 47.5, 3. Bath 20
Girls: 1. Minster 88, 2. Bath 48.5, 3. St. Marys 31.5
Complete Results

Quad Meet at Ottawa-Glandorf
Boys: Ottawa-Glandorf, Elida, Fort Jennings, Kalida
Girls: Ottawa-Glandorf, Elida, Fort Jennings, Kalida
Complete Results

Tri-Meet at Wapakoneta
Boys: 1. St. Henry 77, 2. Wapakoneta 49.5, 3. Waynesfield-Goshen 47.5
Girls: 1. Wapakoneta 73.2, 2. Waynesfield-Goshen 49.6, 3. St. Henry 49.2
Complete Results

Go to Top