10/5 WBL Boys Soccer Scores
St. Marys 4 Bath 1
Celina 4 Wapakoneta 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Defiance 1
Elida 6 Van Wert 0
Shawnee 4 Kenton 0
St. Marys 4 Bath 1
Celina 4 Wapakoneta 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 5 Defiance 1
Elida 6 Van Wert 0
Shawnee 4 Kenton 0
Bath 2 Temple Christian 1
Celina 1 Kalida 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 2 Bryan 1
Ontario 2 St. Marys 1
Wapakoneta 4 Lima Senior 2
Wapakoneta 3 Bath 0
Celina 2 Defiance 0
Elida 3 St. Marys 0
Van Wert at Kenton
Shawnee 5 Ottawa-Glandorf 0
Defiance 2 Bryan 0
Elida 3 Lima Senior 1
Shawnee 1 Botkins 0
St. Marys 3 Bowling Green 0
Van Wert at Lincolnview (ppd)
Greenville at Wapakoneta (ppd)
Bath 2 Defiance 0
Celina 2 Ottawa-Glandorf 1
Elida 1 Wapakoneta 1
St. Marys 2 Kenton 1
Shawnee at Van Wert (ppd)
Celina 4 Bath 0
Elida 4 Defiance 1
Kenton 2 Wapakoneta 0
Van Wert at Ottawa-Glandorf (ppd)
Shawnee 2 St. Marys 1
Bath 1 Liberty-Benton 0
Ottoville 1 Celina 0
Archbold 2 Defiance 0
Shawnee 5 Maumee 0
St. Marys 7 Defiance 0
Non-League:
Bluffton 2 Kenton 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Napoleon 1
Van Wert 4 Paulding 1
Clay 2 Wapakoneta 0
Bath 0 Ottawa-Glandorf 0
Celina 5 Elida 2
Kenton 4 Defiance 0
Shawnee 4 Wapakoneta 0
St. Marys 4 Van Wert 0
St. Marys 7 Lehman Catholic 1
Bath 2 Allen East 1
Delta 4 Defiance 1
Elida 3 Lima Central Catholic 0
Elida 4 Bath 1
Celina 2 Kenton 2
Shawnee 11 Defiance 0
St. Marys 3 Ottawa-Glandorf 1
Wapakoneta 7 Van Wert 0
Maumee Valley Country Day 5 Ottawa-Glandorf 2
Ontario 2 Shawnee 0
St. Marys 9 Jay County 1
Miller City 4 Van Wert 0
Wapakoneta at Belmont (ppd)
Kalida 1 Bath 0
Defiance 2 Lake 0
Kenton 2 Riverdale 0
Bryan at Ottawa-Glandorf
Kenton 6 Bath 0
Shawnee 6 Celina 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Elida 1
Wapakoneta 2 St. Marys 2
Van Wert 3 Defiance 2
Non-League:
Riverdale 2 Elida 1
Ottoville 3 Bath 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 2 Liberty Center 0
Shawnee 8 Kalida 0
Botkins 3 St. Marys 2
Wapakoneta 3 Jackson Center 3
Celina 4 New Knoxville 0
Upper Sandusky at Kenton
Lexington 6 Shawnee 2
St. Marys at Bexley
Celina at Sidney (ppd)
Defiance 1 Kalida 1
Bluffton 8 Elida 2
Kenton 2 Benjamin Logan 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Van Buren 0
Shawnee at Troy (ppd)
Bryan 3 Van Wert 1
Kenton at River Valley
St. Marys at Belmont
Wapakoneta 4 Kalida 1
Bath Kickoff Classic – Championship
Continental 1 Bath 0